Modern Studio In Seven Palm

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Modern Studio In Seven Palm Dubai is located around 3 km from the atlantis-themed Lost Chambers Aquarium and around a 25-minute walk from the artificial Palm Islands. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.

Modern Studio In Seven Palm includes a kitchen with an air conditioner for utmost comfort. For added convenience, a shower are available at this accommodation.

After a day full of activities, relaxing by a swimming pool is a perfect option.

A full kitchen is also at guests’ disposal.

The apartment lies in the Beach & Coast district, 3.9 km from the urban JBR Beach. You can reach Business Bay train station nearly 30 minutes away by car.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Modern Studio In Seven Palm Dubai
Luxe Studio At Seven Palm With Infinity Pool
Mobile-only price

Luxe Studio At Seven Palm With Infinity Pool

38 m from property
USD 186 USD 167
per night
Popular Seven Palm Apartments
Mobile-only price

Popular Seven Palm Apartments

8.2
Very Good 125 reviews
43 m from property
USD 221 USD 199
per night
Top Floor Penthouse In Oceana With Panoramic Views
Mobile-only price

Top Floor Penthouse In Oceana With Panoramic Views

207 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    30 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    17 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence number1369287
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Modern Studio In Seven Palm placed?
      Modern Studio In Seven Palm is set in the Beach & Coast district of Dubai, about 3 km from the atlantis-themed Lost Chambers Aquarium.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Modern Studio In Seven Palm?
      Popular spots near Modern Studio In Seven Palm include the urban JBR Beach, the atlantis-themed Lost Chambers Aquarium, the artificial Palm Islands, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Modern Studio In Seven Palm?
      The starting rate for a room at Modern Studio In Seven Palm is $322.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Modern Studio In Seven Palm?
      For those staying at Modern Studio In Seven Palm, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Khyber, which boasts an impressive rating of 10/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Brunch & Cake The Pointe is another favored choice with a high 10 rating.
    • ❓
      Is there a swimming pool provided at Modern Studio In Seven Palm?
      Absolutely, Modern Studio In Seven Palm does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    30 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    17 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Modern Studio In Seven Palm Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close